Назад

Сегодня 23.11.2017

1 неделя


Группа Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
МВТ-101 511
16:00 - 18:20
Математика
Чесноков Олег Константинович

511

-
Барашков Борис Иванович
517
16:00 - 18:20
-
Барашков Борис Иванович
511
16:00-18:20
Физика
Барашков Борис Иванович
509
16:00-18:20
Русский язык
Попова Нина Николаевна
     
Х-105 501
16:00-18:20
Химия
Москвичев Сергей Михайлович
           
МВТ-102 509
16:00-17:35
Физика
Аршинов Александр Викторович
509
16:00-17:35
Русский язык
Попова Нина Николаевна
517
16:00-17:35
Математика
Смирнов Евгений Анатольевич
  509
-16:00-17:35
-
Попова Нина Николаевна
   
МВТ-103 513
16:00-18:20
Физика
Аршинов Александр Викторович
517
16:00-18:20
Русский язык
Попова Нина Николаевна
  517
16:00-18:20
Математика
Смирнов Евгений Анатольевич
     
МВТ-104 509
16:00-18:20
Математика
Митина Татьяна Евгеньевна
  511

Физика
Аршинов Александр Викторович
511
16:00-20:00
Физика
Аршинов Александр Викторович
     
11-Х   501
16:00 - 18:20
Химия
Москвичев Сергей Михайлович
         
11-Э   519

-
Ануфриева Евгения Владимировна
509
16:00 - 18:20
-
Попова Нина Николаевна
  509
16:00 - 18:20
Обществознание
Ануфриева Евгения Владимировна
   
МВТ-201   517
17:00 - 1900
Математика
Чесноков Олег Константинович
509
16:00 - 18:20
Физика
Аршинов Александр Викторович
509
16:00 - 18:20
Русский язык
Попова Нина Николаевна
     
МВТ-106 511
16:00-18:20
Математика
Чесноков Олег Константинович
  518
16:00-18:20
Физика
Аршинов Александр Викторович
511
16:00-18:20
Математика
Чесноков Олег Константинович
     
Х-101   501
16:00-18:20
Химия
Москвичев Сергей Михайлович
         

2 неделя


Группа Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
МВТ-101 511
16:00-18:20
Математика
Чесноков Олег Константинович
517
16:00-18:20
-
Барашков Борис Иванович
511
16:00-18:20
Физика
Барашков Борис Иванович
509
16:00-18:20
Русский язык
Попова Нина Николаевна
511
16:00-18:20
Физика
Барашков Борис Иванович
   
Х-105 501
16:00-18:20
Химия
Москвичев Сергей Михайлович
           
МВТ-102 509
16:00-17:35
Физика
Аршинов Александр Викторович
509
16:00-17:35
Русский язык
Попова Нина Николаевна
517
16:00-17:35
Математика
Смирнов Евгений Анатольевич
  509
16:00-17:35
-
Попова Нина Николаевна
   
МВТ-103 513
16:00-18:20
Физика
Аршинов Александр Викторович
517
16:00-18:20
Русский язык
Попова Нина Николаевна
  517
16:00-18:20
Математика
Смирнов Евгений Анатольевич

517
16:00-18:20
Математика
Смирнов Евгений Анатольевич
     
МВТ-104 509
16:00 - 18:20
Математика
Митина Татьяна Евгеньевна
519
16:00-19:15
Математика
Смирнов Евгений Анатольевич
516
16:00-19:15
Физика
Аршинов Александр Викторович
519
16:00-19:15
Русский язык
Попова Нина Николаевна
  511
15:00 - 19:05
-
Аршинов Александр Викторович
 
11-Х   501
16:00 - 18:20
Химия
Москвичев Сергей Михайлович
         
11-Э   520
16:00 - 18:20
Обществознание
Ануфриева Евгения Владимировна
  511
16:00 - 18:20
Математика
Чесноков Олег Константинович
509
16:00 - 18:20
Обществознание
Ануфриева Евгения Владимировна
   
МВТ-201   517
16:00 - 18:20
Математика
Чесноков Олег Константинович
509
16:00 - 18:20
Физика
Аршинов Александр Викторович
509
16:00 - 18:20
Русский язык
Попова Нина Николаевна
     
МВТ-106 511
16:00-18:20
Математика
Чесноков Олег Константинович
  518
16:00-18:20
Физика
Аршинов Александр Викторович
511
16:00-18:20
Математика
Чесноков Олег Константинович
     
Х-101   501
16:00-18:20
Химия
Москвичев Сергей Михайлович